Denver Broncos headlines · News · Game Day · Roster & NFL

Denver Broncos Fantasy Football Stats & Points

2026 regular season · ESPN · Updated Oct 13, 2026. Stats and points only: no odds, picks or betting.

Last game leaders

PlayerPosGameFPTS
J.K. DobbinsRBWk 5 @ LAC (W 23-17)13.4
Jonah ColemanRBWk 2 vs JAX (W 20-13)11.8
Bo NixQBWk 5 @ LAC (W 23-17)9.9
Courtland SuttonWRWk 5 @ LAC (W 23-17)7.8
Evan EngramTEWk 5 @ LAC (W 23-17)5.5
Pat BryantWRWk 4 @ SF (L 24-14)4.7
Jaylen WaddleWRWk 5 @ LAC (W 23-17)2.8
Troy FranklinWRWk 5 @ LAC (W 23-17)1.6

Passing

PlayerPosGCmpAttPass YdsPass TDINTRush YdsRush TDFPTSPPR
Bo NixQB5971629426335165.265.2

Rushing & Receiving

PlayerPosGRushRush YdsRush TDTgtRecRec YdsRec TDFPTSPPR
J.K. DobbinsRB56422916522031.136.1
Jaylen WaddleWR522303118204128.746.7
Pat BryantWR41160129133120.929.9
RJ HarveyRB4155602220132018.838.8
Evan EngramTE50001710121118.128.1
Nate AdkinsTE51605440216.620.6
Courtland SuttonWR50002511104116.427.4
Jonah ColemanRB1103913319011.814.8
Tyler BadieRB45160766708.314.3
Troy FranklinWR5150646406.910.9
Adam TrautmanTE50004210013
Lil'Jordan HumphreyWR300031800.81.8
Adam PrenticeFB513011200.51.5
Kolbe KatsisWR2000000000
Marvin Mims Jr.WR213053160-0.12.9

Kicking

PlayerPosGFGMXPMFPTSPPR
Wil LutzPK50000

Scoring (standard points)

Passing: 1 point per 25 yards, TD +4, interception −2. Rushing/receiving: 1 point per 10 yards, TD +6. Fumble lost −2. Kicking: FG +3, extra point +1. PPR adds +1 per reception.

Current roster players with 2026 regular-season stats (QB, RB, WR, TE, K).